Menu główne
kalendarz
Władze
Członkostwo
Drużyna
Imprezy
Publikacje
Podia

23.04.2017 - 2017.04.23 Mielnik Maratony Kresowe

DYSTANS 66km
1. 31 OPEN, 2miejsce M6 Podeszwa     Wiesław     297     M     1958         Ostrołęka     Męźczyźni M6     [KK 24h]     03:18:55     803.978     19.91 km/h
2. 43 OPEN, 10miejsce M3    Rynkiewicz     Mariusz     741     M     1978         Łyse     Męźczyźni M3     [KK 24h]     03:35:06     743.508     18.41 km/h
3. 63 OPEN    DNF Karwowski     Maciej     1430     M     1977         Łomża     Męźczyźni M4     [KK 24h]     00:00:00     0.000     0.00 km/h
startowało 74 zawodników

DYSTANS 34km
4. 16 OPEN, 2miejsce Orlik    Jechanowski     Bartosz     1283     M     1996         Ostrołęka     Orlik     [KK 24h]     01:33:53     913.786     21.73 km/h
5. 39  OPEN, 8miejsce M4    Kowalski     Piotr     748     M     1977         Ostrołęka     Męźczyźni M4     [KK 24h]     01:38:30     871.001     20.71 km/h
6. 40 OPEN, 4miejsce Junior    Wojtczak     Szymon     722     M     2000         Ostrołęka     Junior     [KK 24h]     01:38:31     870.850     20.71 km/h
7. 54  OPEN, 14miejsce M4    Jechanowski     Arkadiusz     291     M     1970         Ostrołęka     Męźczyźni M4     [KK 24h]     01:42:08     840.058     19.97 km/h
8. 67  OPEN, 18miejsce M4    Gawek     Michał     1281     M     1977         Ostrołęka     Męźczyźni M4     [KK 24h]     01:44:58     817.407     19.43 km/h
9. 88  OPEN, 14miejsce M3    Szklarski     Zdzisław     851     M     1979         Kadzidło     Męźczyźni M3     [KK 24h]     01:49:36     782.757     18.61 km/h
10. 106 OPEN, 23miejsce M2    Żebrowski     Marek     237     M     1989         Ostrołęka     Męźczyźni M2     [KK 24h]     01:52:14     764.455     18.18 km/h
11. 129 OPEN, 8miejsce Junior młodszy    Lemański     Hubert     743     M     2001         GRĄDY     Junior Młodszy     [KK 24h]     01:55:59     739.769     17.59 km/h
12. 161 OPEN, 37miejsce M3    Niegowski     Michał     1490     M     1980         Ludwinowo     Męźczyźni M3     [KK 24h]     02:05:06     685.827     16.31 km/h
13. 233 DNF    Malinowski     Zenon     557     M     1956         Łomża     Męźczyźni M6     [KK 24h]     00:00:00     0.000     0.00 km/h
startowało 245 zawodników

DYSTANS 7,6km
14. 20 OPEN, 2miejsce do 8lat    Lendzioszek     Mateusz     1127     M     2009         Ostrołęka     Chłopcy do lat 8     [KK 24h]     00:28:06     690.158     16.01 km/h
15. 23 OPEN, 11miejsce Hobby     Niegowski     Dominik     1184     M     2003         Ludwinowo     Hobby     [KK 24h]     00:29:22     660.732     15.32 km/h
16. 31 OPEN, 5miejsce 9-10lat     Gawek     Marcel     229     M     2008         Ostrołęka     Chłopcy 9 - 10 lat     [KK 24h]     00:33:49     573.710     13.31 km/h
startowało 36 zawodników.


wyniki
Forum
  • Forum
KURPIE MTB - ZAPISY
  • KurpieMTB
Reklama
  • KurpieMTB
  • Historia
  • WSC
  • YouTube
Sponsorzy
  • Best-Office
  • Cuba-Libre
  • Gabriella
  • JBB
  • Darex
  • SERAFIN
Partnerzy
  • extreme
  • LASY PAŃSTWOWE
  • Mosir
Polecamy
  • Linki
  • adwokat
  • ERGO
  • ResMot
  • Pensjonat Wioletta
  • WiesMar
Media
  • eostroleka
  • moja-ostroleka
  • rozmaitosci
  • radioOKO
  • tygodnik